Forman, Sharon Guidance
Gordon, Trina Administrative Assistant
Bowman, Rena Principal

Adams, Berlinda Teacher's Assistant
Antley, Gale 1st Grade
Barnes-Brown, Gwendolyn 2nd Grade
Bolar, Natalie Teacher's Assistant
Bowman, Rena Principal
Carson, Stephanie Teacher's Assistant
Clegg, Amy Kindergarten
Covington, Anita SPED
Dantzler, Brenda Teacher's Assistant
Davis, Hazel Teacher's Assistant
Davis, Sandra Computer Lab
Edwards, Rosalyn Receptionist/Attendance
Ervin, Ebonie Media Specialist
Fogle, Deanna ESOL
Forman, Sharon Guidance
Geohagan, Judith Literacy Coach
Gordon, Trina Administrative Assistant
Grant, Carl Teacher's Assistant
Gray, Quasheema Kindergarten
Green, Nolan
Guinyard, Dia PreK
Haynes, Loretta Teacher's Assistant
Jamison, Dorothy Teacher's Assistant
Jean, Starlette Kindergarten
Johnson, Darlene Teacher's Assistant
Johnson, Tabitha PE
Johnson, Tonia Secretary
Jordan, Eugenia Cafeteria
Journey, Bonnie SPED
Keitt, Linda 1st Grade
King, Monica PreK
Lee, Anthony Teacher's Assistant
Lewis, Desiree 2nd Grade
Mack, Elnora Cafeteria Manager
Mitchell, Melanise Teacher's Assistant
Pinckney, Loretta Resource
Polite, Diane Teacher's Assistant
Robinson, Elaine 1st Grade
Rouse, Tedro Speech
Rowe, Valerie CDEP
Rowe, Valerie Teacher's Assistant
Sabree, Jacqueline 1st Grade
Stanley, Twanda 2nd Grade
Stroman, Deanna Teacher's Assistant
Thomas, Anna Cafeteria Cashier
Thomas, Carolyn 2nd Grade
Tyler, Tony Building Supervisor
Vaugh, Angela Teacher's Assistant
Williams, LaToya Kindergarten
Wright, Bessie 2nd Grade
Young, Miriam PreK

Adams, Berlinda Teacher's Assistant
Bolar, Natalie Teacher's Assistant
Carson, Stephanie Teacher's Assistant
Dantzler, Brenda Teacher's Assistant
Davis, Hazel Teacher's Assistant
Davis, Sandra Computer Lab
Dunning, Elizabeth Teacher's Assistant
Edwards, Rosalyn Receptionist/Attendance
Fogle, Deanna ESOL
Grant, Carl Teacher's Assistant
Green, Nolan
Haynes, Loretta Teacher's Assistant
Jamison, Dorothy Teacher's Assistant
Johnson, Darlene Teacher's Assistant
Johnson, Tabitha PE
Johnson, Tonia Secretary
Jordan, Eugenia Cafeteria
Lee, Anthony Teacher's Assistant
Mack, Elnora Cafeteria Manager
Mitchell, Melanise Teacher's Assistant
Polite, Diane Teacher's Assistant
Rouse, Tedro Speech
Rowe, Valerie CDEP
Rowe, Valerie Teacher's Assistant
Stroman, Deanna Teacher's Assistant
Thomas, Anna Cafeteria Cashier
Tyler, Tony Building Supervisor
Vaugh, Angela Teacher's Assistant